weather-image
14°

Sorten- und Devisenkurse am 17.02.2014

0.0
0.0

Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Sorten- und Devisenkurse wurden am 17.02.2014 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt.


Frankfurt/Main (dpa) - Folgende Sorten- und Devisenkurse wurden
am 17.02.2014 um 16:30 Uhr festgestellt.

Anzeige
SortenkurseDevisenkurse
AnkaufVerkaufGeld/
Ankauf
Brief/
Verkauf
USA0,6780,7880,72810,7313
Großbritannien1,1341,3181,21741,2234
Kanada0,6150,7220,66290,6682
Schweiz76,01688,28781,692781,9605
Dänemark12,46014,49013,365213,4371
Norwegen11,14413,00311,966412,0356
Schweden10,50612,25711,289711,3513
Japan0,6640,7750,71480,7173
Australien0,6090,7190,65880,6592
Tschech.Rep.3,3074,0403,64613,6523
Türkei30,57037,06033,529533,5813
Polen21,87526,83824,112924,1405
Ungarn0,2750,3660,32390,3244

Quelle: Sorten: Reisebank/Devisen: Reuters/oraise
Stand: 17.02.2014 16:30 Uhr